郭朴 (Guo Pu): Difference between revisions
KidsSupport (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KidsSupport (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | | style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/DTIXORmkla9/ Royal's IG General Administration of Sport of China Awards ]</ref> | | style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/DTIXORmkla9/ Royal's IG General Administration of Sport of China Awards ]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | 2026 | |||
| WDSF BfG Adult World Series - Brisbane, Australia | |||
| Breaking 1 vs. 1 B-Girls | |||
| 郭朴 (Guo Pu) | |||
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Brisbane-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-65730 WDSF Ranking for Adult Breaking 1 vs 1 B-Girls Brisbane 2026]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| WDSF BfG Mix World Series - Brisbane, Australia | |||
| Breaking Team 3 vs 3 | |||
| Team China | |||
| style="background:#DAA520;" |Gold | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Brisbane-Mix-Breaking-Team-3-vs-3-65731 WDSF Ranking for Breaking Team 3 vs 3 Brisbane 2026]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||