郭朴 (Guo Pu): Difference between revisions
KidsSupport (talk | contribs) |
KidsSupport (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| style="background:Silver; | '''Lil Kong''' - ''中村駿太 (Shunta Nakamura, JPN)'' | | style="background:Silver; | '''Lil Kong''' - ''中村駿太 (Shunta Nakamura, JPN)'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable ellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#ffe0ff;text-align: center;" | WDSF BfG Youth World Series Medalists - Brisbane 2026 <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Brisbane-Youth-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-65733 WDSF BfG Youth World Series Medalists BGirls- Brisbane 2026]</ref><ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Brisbane-Youth-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Boys-65732 WDSF BfG Youth World Series Medalists BBoys- Brisbane 2026]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f0f0f0; | '''B-GIRLS''' | |||
| style="background:#bf8970; | '''Hiyo''' - ''山田ひよう (Yamada Hiyo, JPN, 16)'' | |||
| style="background:#DAA520; | '''Royal''' | |||
| style="background:Silver; | '''Hio''' - ''野口ヒオ(Hio Noguchi, JPN)'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#f0f0f0;| '''B-BOYS''' | |||
| style="background:#bf8970; | '''Lil Kong''' - ''中村駿太 (Shunta Nakamura, JPN)'' | |||
| style="background:#DAA520; | '''[[崔圣雨 (Cui Shengyu) | Holy Rain]]''' | |||
| style="background:Silver; | '''Purple One''' - ''黄子逸 (Huang Ziyi, CHN)'' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable ellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | {| class="wikitable ellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | ||