Nick Dobbs: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2007 | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Iris | | rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Iris | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Mr. Starpower | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Ladies Choice | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Mr. Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
What About Me - 2009 | What About Me - 2009 | ||