JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Year | ||
! | !Album | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | |Boomerang | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2017 | |||
|Kid in a Candy Store | |||
|- | |||
|I Can Make U Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Hold the Drama | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018 | ||
| | |Every Girl's a Super Girl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |High Top Shoes | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Music Videos=== | ===Music Videos=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Year | |||
!Song | |||
!Artist | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 2014 | |||
| Princess | |||
| Belles & Whistles | |||
| Supporting | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | |||
| Turn Up the Track | |||
| MattyB | |||
| Supporting | |||
|- | |||
| Big Bows | |||
| Addison LaFountain | |||
| Supporting | |||
|- | |||
| ''Slay'' | |||
| [[Nia Frazier]]<br />Coco Jones | |||
|Supporting | |||
|- | |||
|Right Now I'm Missing You | |||
|MattyB<br />Brooke Adee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
| ''Ease on Down the Boulevard'' | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Todrick Hall|Todrick Hall]] | |||
| Co-lead with Todrick, [[Kendall Vertes|Kendall]], [[Maddie Ziegler|Maddie]], [[Mackenzie Ziegler|Mackenzie]], [[Nia Frazier|Nia]], [[Kalani Hilliker|Kalani]] and [[Brynn Rumfallo|Brynn]].<br />Produced for ALDC LA commercial | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2017 | |||
|Kid in a Candy Store | |||
|Herself | |||
|Lead | |||
|- | |||
|Hold The Drama | |||
|Herself | |||
|Lead | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018 | |||
|Every Girl's a Super Girl | |||
|Herself | |||
|Lead | |||
|- | |||
|High Top Shoes | |||
|Herself | |||
|Lead | |||
|} | |||
==Acting Career== | ==Acting Career== | ||