JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
!Film | !Film | ||
!Role | !Role | ||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|''DANCE Ft. Abby Lee Dance Company'' | |||
|Tinman | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|''Ultimate Halloween Haunted House'' | |||
|Special Guest Scar-acter | |||
|TV Movie | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|''Nickelodeon's Sizzling Summer Camp Special '' | |||
|Girl | |||
|TV Movie | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|''BLURT!'' | |''BLURT!'' | ||
|Victoria Martin | |Victoria Martin | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||