JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 308: Line 308:
!Year
!Year
!Album
!Album
|-
|2015
|I Can Make U Dance
|-
|-
|2016
|2016
|Boomerang
|Boomerang
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|2017
| rowspan="2"|2017
|Kid in a Candy Store
|Kid in a Candy Store
|-
|I Can Make U Dance
|-
|-
|Hold the Drama
|Hold the Drama
Line 338: Line 339:
| Supporting
| Supporting
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2015
| rowspan="5"|2015
| I Can Make U Dance
|
|
|-
| Turn Up the Track
| Turn Up the Track
| MattyB
| MattyB
Line 349: Line 354:
| Slay
| Slay
| [[Nia Frazier]]<br />Coco Jones
| [[Nia Frazier]]<br />Coco Jones
|Supporting
| Supporting
|-
|-
|Right Now I'm Missing You
| Right Now I'm Missing You
|MattyB<br />Brooke Adee
| MattyB<br />Brooke Adee
|
|
|-
|-
Line 365: Line 370:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="2"|2017
|Kid in a Candy Store
| Kid in a Candy Store
|Herself
| Herself
|Lead
| Lead
|-
|-
|Hold The Drama
| Hold The Drama
|Herself
| Herself
|Lead
| Lead
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="3"|2018
|Every Girl's a Super Girl
| Every Girl's a Super Girl
|Herself
| Herself
|Lead
| Lead
|-
|-
|High Top Shoes
| High Top Shoes
|Herself
| Herself
|Lead
| Lead
|-
|-
|Dream
| Dream
|Herself
| Herself
|
|
|}
|}