JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|''Jojo's Dream Birthday Special'' | |''Jojo's Dream Birthday Special'' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''The Doctors'' | |''The Doctors'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|''Dancing with the Stars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Siwa's Dance Pop Revolution'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||