JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 469: Line 469:
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019
|''Jojo's Dream Birthday Special''
|''Jojo's Dream Birthday Special''
| rowspan="2"|Herself
| rowspan="4" |Herself
|
|
|-
|-
|''The Doctors''
|''The Doctors''
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
|''Dancing with the Stars''
|
|-
|''Siwa's Dance Pop Revolution‎‎''
|
|
|}
|}