JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====with Synergy Tech and Underground Dance Factory==== | ====with Synergy Tech and Underground Dance Factory==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align: center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2015 | |||
|Beautiful | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Mimi Wood | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Here I Come | |||
| | |||
|Zoe Legett | |||
|Rainbow (Omaha) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Lucy & Ethel | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|Starbound (Los Angeles) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Play to Win | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Take a Stand | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Peyton Pyle | |||
|Rainbow (Omaha) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Sucker | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Route 66/Hollywood or Bust (2009) - jazz | Route 66/Hollywood or Bust (2009) - jazz | ||