JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2009 | ||
| | |Route 66/Hollywood or Bust | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Give Me Your Love/Sweet Kiss Baby | ||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||
|Blonde | |||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
| | |Kennedy Hughes, Zoe Leggett, Eva Jean Brown, Ainsley Diedrichsen | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dust | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Kennedy, Rachael, Zoe, Ainsley, EJ | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Castaway | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Peyton Pyle, Abigail Quillen, Mimi Wood | |||
|Rainbow (Omaha) | |Rainbow (Omaha) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |One Million Starts With One | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Peyton Pyle, Abigail Quillen, Mimi Wood | |||
|Rainbow (Omaha) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
Why Me - lyrical (with Kennedy Hughes, Tatum Priest, Ainsley Diedrichsen, and Zoe Harris) | Why Me - lyrical (with Kennedy Hughes, Tatum Priest, Ainsley Diedrichsen, and Zoe Harris) | ||