JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Monstrous567123 No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Omaha) | |Hall of Fame (Omaha) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|14G | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2008 | ||
|Hound Dog | |Hound Dog | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 87: | Line 88: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Twist 'n Shout | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|Showstopper (Omaha) | |Showstopper (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
| Line 95: | Line 96: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Omaha) | |Hall of Fame (Omaha) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Omaha) | |||
|Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Omaha) | |Rainbow (Omaha) | ||