JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Monstrous567123
No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
|Hall of Fame (Omaha)
|Hall of Fame (Omaha)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|2007
|14G
|Musical Theater
|Showbiz
|
|-
|-
|2007
|2007
Line 68: Line 74:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2008
| rowspan="3" |2008
|14G
|Musical Theater
|
|
|-
|Hound Dog
|Hound Dog
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 87: Line 88:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2009
| rowspan="5" |2009
| rowspan="3" |Twist 'n Shout
| rowspan="4" |Twist 'n Shout
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|Showstopper (Omaha)
|Showstopper (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
Line 95: Line 96:
|Hall of Fame (Omaha)
|Hall of Fame (Omaha)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|StarQuest (Omaha)
|Petite Miss StarQuest
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Omaha)
|Rainbow (Omaha)