JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions
>Monstrous567123 No edit summary |
>Monstrous567123 No edit summary |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Baby Diva | |Baby Diva | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
| | |KAR | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | | rowspan="2" |2007 | ||
|14G | |14G | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Teddy Bear | |Teddy Bear | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 119: | Line 118: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2011 | ||
|All I Got | | rowspan="3" |All I Got | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (Omaha) | |Hall of Fame (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
|2nd in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Connection | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wish | |Wish | ||
| Line 331: | Line 336: | ||
|Shake Your Tail Feather | |Shake Your Tail Feather | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Francesca | |Francesca Stressman | ||
|Showstopper (Omaha) | |Showstopper (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Duets/Trios | ||