JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions

>Monstrous567123
No edit summary
>Monstrous567123
No edit summary
Line 53: Line 53:
|Baby Diva
|Baby Diva
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|
|KAR
|
|
|-
|-
Line 62: Line 62:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|2007
| rowspan="2" |2007
|14G
|14G
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
Line 68: Line 68:
|
|
|-
|-
|2007
|Teddy Bear
|Teddy Bear
|unknown
|unknown
Line 119: Line 118:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2011
| rowspan="4" |2011
|All I Got
| rowspan="3" |All I Got
|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Hall of Fame (Omaha)
|Hall of Fame (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|2nd in Mini Solo
|-
|Connection
|
|-
|-
|Wish
|Wish
Line 331: Line 336:
|Shake Your Tail Feather
|Shake Your Tail Feather
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Francesca Stressmam
|Francesca Stressman
|Showstopper (Omaha)
|Showstopper (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Duets/Trios