JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions

>Monstrous567123
No edit summary
>Monstrous567123
mNo edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|KAR
|KAR
|
|Did Not Place
|-
|-
|2006
|2006
Line 115: Line 115:
|Lollipop
|Lollipop
|Tap
|Tap
|
|Hall Of Fame
|
|
|-
|-
Line 128: Line 128:
|-
|-
|Connection
|Connection
|
|Unknown
|-
|-
|Wish
|Wish
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|NUVO (Kansas City)
|
|Unknown Placement in Mini Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2012
| rowspan="4" |2012
|I Believe
|I Believe in Me
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|JUMP (Kansas City)
|
|Did Not Place in Mini Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Shake That Thing
| rowspan="3" |Shake That Thing
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|Talent On Parade
|Unknown
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Dells)
|Rainbow (Dells)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2013
| rowspan="4" |2013
|Italian Love
| rowspan="2" |Italian Love
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|KAR (Omaha)
|KAR (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|The Hour
|Adrenaline
|Lyrical
|Unknown
|
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |The Hour
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|JUMP (Kansas City)
|Did Not Place in Mini Solo
|-
|KAR
|Unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2014
| rowspan="11" |2014
|Hallelujah
|Hallelujah
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|NUVO
|
|Unknwon
|-
|-
|Sass
|Sass
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|KAR
|
|Unknown
|-
|-
|Say Something<br />Talk to Me
|Say Something<br />Talk to Me
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|KAR
|
|Unknown
|-
|-
|Tight Rope
|Tight Rope
|Improv
|Improv
|
|JUMP
|
|Unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Call Me Back
| rowspan="7" |Call Me Back
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theater
|KAR (Davenport)
|KAR (Davenport)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
Line 188: Line 197:
|Hollywood Vibe (Des Moines)
|Hollywood Vibe (Des Moines)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Musical Theater Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Musical Theater Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Unknown in Mini Solo
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2015
|In10sity (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solo
|-
|NUVO
|1st in Junior Solo
|-
|Unknown Meet & Greet
|N/A
|-
| rowspan="6" |2015
|Can't Be Tamed
|Can't Be Tamed
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|ALDC Meet & Greet
|
|N/A
|-
|-
|Butter
| rowspan="3" |Butter
|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
|Jump (Overland Park)
|Jump (Overland Park)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Merry-Go-Round of Life
|Dancer Palooza
|Contemporary
|Unknown
|-
|ALDC Meet & Greet
|N/A
|-
| rowspan="2" |Merry-Go-Round of Life
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|JUMP
|Unknown
|}
|}