Nick Dobbs: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||