Nick Dobbs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 76.126.72.47 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||