Nick Dobbs: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 76.126.72.47 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 108: Line 108:
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|did not place
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA