Madelyne Spang: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Choreographer Credits == | |||
=== Solos === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Year | |||
!Dancer Name | |||
!Dance Name | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Alyssa Massimiani | |||
|Night In White Satin | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
|Isabella Febbraro | |||
|Turbulance | |||
|- | |||
|Leah Rae Lees | |||
|Wavey | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Alyssa Massimiani | |||
|Empire | |||
|- | |||
|Hold Me Close | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="15" |2019 | |||
|Kaitlyn Allen | |||
|Call It Off | |||
|- | |||
|Talia Booker | |||
|Nothing Left To Close | |||
|- | |||
|Maggie Elvesizer | |||
|The Countdown | |||
|- | |||
|Haley Engelmore | |||
|Out There | |||
|- | |||
|Breanna Feil | |||
|Lately | |||
|- | |||
|Isabellla Iaquinta | |||
|Ayo | |||
|- | |||
|Alaina Johnston | |||
|Try To Understand | |||
|- | |||
|Leah Rae Lees | |||
|Head Over Heels | |||
|- | |||
|Raelyn Rectenald | |||
|Second To None | |||
|- | |||
|Carly Seaman | |||
|Rinse And Repeat | |||
|- | |||
|Alyssa Senka | |||
|Don’t Let Me Go | |||
|- | |||
|Layla Stiscak | |||
|The Logic | |||
|- | |||
|Ella St Myers | |||
|Oh Darlin | |||
|- | |||
|Madelyn Trent | |||
|Rhymes | |||
|- | |||
|Sophia Trobl | |||
|Let Go | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="7" |2020 | |||
|Kaitlyn Allen | |||
|Oh Darlin | |||
|- | |||
|Kensington Dressing | |||
|Heart Of Glass | |||
|- | |||
|Isabella Febbraro | |||
|Comfortably Numb | |||
|- | |||
|Erin Kemp | |||
|Smother | |||
|- | |||
|Tessa Pagone | |||
|For Into Us | |||
|- | |||
|Kaitlyn Sullivan | |||
|The Garden | |||
|- | |||
|Mikaela Zubal | |||
|Tremors | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="9" |2021 | |||
|Haley Engelmore | |||
|The Machine | |||
|- | |||
|Maggie Evelsizer | |||
|The Storm | |||
|- | |||
|Breanna Feil | |||
|Tell It Like It Is | |||
|- | |||
|Isabella Iaquinta | |||
|Criminal Intent | |||
|- | |||
|Gabby Lapina | |||
|Gently Weeps | |||
|- | |||
|Devyn Scherff | |||
|When You’re Strange | |||
|- | |||
|Aubrie Rectenwald | |||
|On Parade | |||
|- | |||
|Madelyne Schrock | |||
|Change Is Everything | |||
|- | |||
|Kaitlyn Sullivan | |||
|Riot Rhytmn | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
|Emily Holcomb | |||
|Skin And Bones | |||
|- | |||
|Tessa Pagone | |||
|Cherry Wine | |||
|- | |||
|Devyn Scherff | |||
|Genius Of Love | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
|Haley Engelmore | |||
|Carnivore | |||
|- | |||
|Maggie Evelsizer | |||
|New York | |||
|- | |||
|Breanna Feil | |||
|Back To Black | |||
|- | |||
|Isabella IaQuinta | |||
|Gimme More | |||
|- | |||
|Devyn Scherff | |||
|Green Onions | |||
|- | |||
|Madeline Schrock | |||
|Lionsong | |||
|- | |||
|Addison Vargo | |||
|Nothing Compares | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="5" |2024 | |||
|Haley Engelmore | |||
|Ordinary Love | |||
|- | |||
|Tessa Pagone | |||
|Wash | |||
|- | |||
|Hannah Primrose | |||
|Woman’s Work | |||
|- | |||
|Devyn Scherff | |||
|Those Boots | |||
|- | |||
|Kyleigh Turner | |||
|Romance | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="4" |2025 | |||
|Haley Engelmore | |||
|Silver Springs | |||
|- | |||
|Tessa Pagone | |||
|You Got Me | |||
|- | |||
|Raelyn Rectenwald | |||
|November Rain | |||
|- | |||
|Madeline Schrock | |||
|Islands | |||
|} | |||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||