Nick Dobbs: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 104: Line 104:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2011
| rowspan="5" |2011
| rowspan="4" |Kiss the Air
| rowspan="5" |Kiss the Air
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Gianna Martello
| rowspan="5" |Gianna Martello
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|DEA (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National Mr. Teen Dance
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13-14 Division 4 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13-14 Division 4 Solos
|-
|DEA (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National Mr. Teen Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2012
| rowspan="5" |2012