Nick Dobbs: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Kiss the Air | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Gianna Martello | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National Mr. Teen Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13-14 Division 4 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13-14 Division 4 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2012 | | rowspan="5" |2012 | ||