Brittany Pent: Difference between revisions
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- YAGP (Chicago) | |||
|Blue Bird Variation from Sleeping Beauty | |Blue Bird Variation from Sleeping Beauty | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||