Brittany Pent: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2008 | | rowspan="5" |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Indigo Haze | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos<br />Talent Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos<br />Talent Award | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|Platinum Award<br />Technique Award | |Platinum Award<br />Technique Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY Nationals ( | |YAGP (Chicago) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Show Off | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |||
|Onstage NY Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blue Bird Variation from Sleeping Beauty | |Blue Bird Variation from Sleeping Beauty | ||