Alaina Johnston: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acts of Tragedy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella Febbraro]] <br> Leah Rae Lees <br> [[Anna Schatzel]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Confessions | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella Febbraro]] <br> Leah Rae Lees <br> Alyssa Massimiani <br> [[Anna Schatzel]] <br> Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Doesn’t Feel Human | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella Febbraro]] <br> Leah Rae Lees <br> Madison Naugle <br> Julia Paslawski | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Far Out East | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Anna Schatzel]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Advanced Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Identity | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella Febbraro]] <br> Leah Rae Lees <br> [[Anna Schatzel]] >br> Carly Seaman <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Will Wait | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella Febbraro]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mouths Only Lying | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella Febbraro]] <br> Leah Rae Lees <br> Alyssa Massimiani <br> Julia Paslawski <br> [[Anna Schatzel]] <br> Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Muddy Waters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella Febbraro]] <br> [[Anna Schatzel]] <br> Carly Seaman <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Planet Earth | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella Febbraro]] <br> Leah Rae Lees <br> Alyssa Massimiani <br> Madison Naugle <br> Julia Paslawski <br> [[Anna Schatzel]] <br> Megan Sullivan <br> [[Haley Vrolijk]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Strange Fruit | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Leah Rae Lees <br> [[Anna Schatzel]] <br> Carly Seaman <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Advanced Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Till It Happens to You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Caitlin Ewonce <br> [[Isabella Febbraro]] <br> Leah Rae Lees <br> Grace Lopez <br> Madison Naugle <br> Julia Paslawski <br> [[Anna Schatzel]] <br> Megan Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||