Alaina Johnston: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Trios |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Columbus) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Columbus) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align:center;"|2013 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cold Hearted Snake | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Breanna Feil<br />Talia Booker<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Julia Paslawski<br />Carly Seaman<br />Gema Morris<br />Layla Stiscak<br />Cassidy Cowan-Harrison | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lunar Eclipse | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Carly Seaman<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Natalie DiNicola<br />Cassidy Cowan-Harrison<br />Donata Massimiani<br />Breanna Feil<br />Talia Booker<br />Layla Stiscak | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Rock Me Amadeus | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Donata Massimiani<br />Mara Dimond<br />Lily Parrotto<br />Anna Schatzel<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Natalie DiNicola<br />Alexa Lombardo<br />Breanna Feil<br />Talia Booker<br />Shea McCoy<br />Carly Seaman<br />Caitlin Ewonce<br />Julia Paslawski<br />Gema Morris<br />Kaitlyn Allen<br />Addison Vargo<br />Angelina Hunkele | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Wild Things | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Donata Massimiani<br />Natalie DiNicola<br />Kyrsta Girardi<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Caitlin Ewonce<br />Anna Schatzel<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Carly Seaman<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Julia Paslawski<br />Kierstin Biro<br />Gema Morris<br />Layla Stiscak<br />Addison Vargo<br />Breanna Feil<br />Talia Booker<br />Shea McCoy<br />Lily Parrotto | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shelter | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cassidy Cowan-Harrison<br />Lauren Herb<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Alyssa Massimiani<br />[[Claire Spisak]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Dreamer | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Caitlin Ewonce<br />Lauren Herb<br />Riley Majiros<br />Sarah Koenig<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />[[Michelle Spang]]<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Madison Fox | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Enchanted Forest | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Madison Fox<br />Riley Majiros<br />Sarah Koenig<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Erica Williams<br />Lauren Herb<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Oh Yeah | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Lauren Herb<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Alyssa Massimiani<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Sydney Hagmann | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|God Bless America | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cassidy Cowan-Harrison<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Riley Majiros<br />Carly Seaman<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />[[Michelle Spang]]<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Erica Williams<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Breanna Feil<br />Alyssa Massimiani<br />Donata Massimiani<br />Ashlyn Ruiz<br />Lizzie Hunkele<br />Talia Booker<br />Layla Stiscak | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Neverland | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Michelle Spang]]<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Riley Majiros<br />Erica Williams<br />Shannon Herb<br />[[Rose Crombie|Rosie Crombie]]<br />Lauren Mastrogiacomo<br />Madison Fox<br />Madelyne Spang<br />Sydney Hagmann<br />Lauren Herb<br />Paige Elias<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Alyssa Massimiani | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Titanium | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Rose Crombie|Rosie Crombie]]<br />Riley Majiros<br />Madison Fox<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Sydney Hagmann<br />Shannon Herb<br />Lauren Mastrogiacomo<br />[[Michelle Spang]]<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Julia Martynuska<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Casey Ferrara<br />Paige Elias<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Lauren Herb<br />Jaclyn Elias<br />Chloee Borgialli | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Star Girls | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||