Coco Quinn: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Abra Cadabra | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Funky Monkey | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Outta the Park | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
====with Just Plain Dancin'==== | ====with Just Plain Dancin'==== | ||