Coco Quinn: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Little Bird | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |The Greatest Star | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Nexstar Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NextLevel (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Pinnacle Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Angel Standing By | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Mandy Rogers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Cypress) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Broadway Baby | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Mandy Rogers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Cypress) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |My Story | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sweet Nothings | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||