Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Answers | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in TeenSolos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Body Memory | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Where Were You | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Olivia Deangelo | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="21" colspan="1"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Whatcha Know About It | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lauren Christian<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Sydney Fields<br />Aby Gervais<br />Aria Jackson<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Hayley Miller<br />Katie Nolan<br />Zoe Nowak<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Lilia Rosen<br />Alexa Vekich<br />Sophia Williamson | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Acceptance | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hans Anderson<br />Bella Cundiff<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Evelina Galimova<br />Aby Gervais<br />Kaelyn Hegman<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Hayley Miller<br />Chloe Nelson<br />Grayce Norden<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Ellie Weinstein<br />Sophia Williamson | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Isolated | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hans Anderson<br />Vanessa Barnes<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Luke Jessen<br />Ian Ko<br />Hayley Miller<br />Joe Rendleman<br />Ben Tolkinen | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Helicopter | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hans Anderson<br />Bella Cundiff<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Evelina Galimova<br />Aby Gervais<br />Kaelyn Hegman<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Hayley Miller<br />Chloe Nelson<br />Grayce Norden<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Ellie Weinstein<br />Sophia Williamson | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Dancin' Fool | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Bambino | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hayley Miller<br />Grayce Norden<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Lilia Rosen | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nocturnal | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jenna Brenson<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Hayley Miller<br />Grayce Norden<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Ella Winston | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Razzle Dazzle | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hans Anderson<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Hayley Miller<br />Grayce Norden<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Ella Winston | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Still Warm | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Zahria Brandon<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Aidan Merkel<br />Payton Meuwissen<br />Lilia Rosen<br />Ben Tolkinen<br />Olivia Vannucci | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Provoquer | |||
| rowspan="2"|Pointe | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hans Anderson<br />Elaine Cui<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Emma Lundvall<br />Hayley Miller<br />Ashley Rosendahl<br />Olivia Vannucci | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fuego | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||