Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Elite 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Body Memory | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|DancerPalooza 2018 | |DancerPalooza 2018 | ||
| | |Junior Core Performer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Distance | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Distance | ||