Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 54: Line 54:
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Otherside
|Contemporary
|Stephanie Olson
|Radix (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018