Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Smoke & Mirrors | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Olivia Deangelo | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2018 | | rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2018 | ||