Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Fly Away | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Select Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2015 | | rowspan="3"|2015 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Top Select Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Viva la Vida | |Viva la Vida | ||