Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2014
| rowspan="3"|2014
| rowspan="2"|Fly Away
| rowspan="3"|Fly Away
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer
Line 40: Line 40:
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Select Petite Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2015
| rowspan="3"|2015
Line 49: Line 52:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Select Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Viva la Vida
|Viva la Vida