Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2016 | ||
|The Last Moment | | rowspan="2"|The Last Moment | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Fatal Fantasy | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||