Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Bitter Earth | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Sofia Campbell<br />Olivia Deangelo | |||
|Showbiz (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2017 | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2017 | ||