Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2017 | |||
|Chandelier | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|Adele Strommen<br />Elaine Cui<br />Grayce Norden<br />Ivanna Baranivsky<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Stella Neubauer | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|If I Was You | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Grayce Norden<br />Harlow Ganz<br />Hayley Miller<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Sloane Dokman<br />Veronica Jaspers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Remembered | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Adele Strommen<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Carly Krenn<br />Elaine Cui<br />Grayce Norden<br />Hans Anderson<br />Harlow Ganz<br />Katelyn Franta<br />Skye Smiley<br />Sloane Dokman<br />Sophia Louricas<br />Stella Neubauer<br />Sullivan Neubauer | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Woman's Work | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Grayce Norden<br />Hans Anderson<br />Hayley Miller<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Sophia Williamson<br />Stella Neubauer<br />Veronica Jaspers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Sun's Gone Dim | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Nelson<br />Ella Winston<br />Grayce Norden<br />Hayley Miller<br />Jenna Brenson<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="21" colspan="1"|2018 | | rowspan="21" colspan="1"|2018 | ||