Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" colspan="1"|2017 | ||
|Chandelier | |Chandelier | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
| | | | ||
|Chloe Nelson<br />Ella Winston<br />Grayce Norden<br />Hayley Miller<br />Jenna Brenson<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers | |Chloe Nelson<br />Ella Winston<br />Grayce Norden<br />Hayley Miller<br />Jenna Brenson<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Improv Windsong | |||
|Improv | |||
| | |||
|Hayley Miller<br />Lilia Rosen<br />Stella Neubauer<br />Veronica Jaspers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Resolution | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|Alexa Vekich<br />Chloe Nelson<br />Elaine Cui<br />Gabriella Nyquist<br />Grayce Norden<br />Hans Anderson<br />Hayley Miller<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Maya Smrekar<br />Mia Vekich<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Olivia Henningsgaard<br />Ondine Scrimgeour<br />Sophia Williamson<br />Stella Neubauer<br />Veronica Jaspers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Vivaldi's Spring | |||
|Pointe | |||
| | |||
|Aby Gervais<br />Ariel Bogan<br />Brooke Gulden<br />Emma Lundvall<br />Greta Herbeck<br />Isabelle Mannella<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Olivia Henningsgaard<br />Sydney Fields | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Stand by Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Alexa Vekich<br />Chloe Nelson<br />Elaine Cui<br />Gabriella Nyquist<br />Grayce Norden<br />Hans Anderson<br />Hayley Miller<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Maya Smrekar<br />Mia Vekich<br />Olivia Deangelo, Olivia Henningsgaard<br />Ondine Scrimgeour<br />Sophia Williamson<br />Stella Neubauer<br />Veronica Jaspers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Virus | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Alexa Vekich<br />Chloe Nelson<br />Elaine Cui<br />Gabriella Nyquist<br />Grayce Norden<br />Hans Anderson<br />Hayley Miller<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Maya Smrekar<br />Mia Vekich<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Olivia Henningsgaard<br />Ondine Scrimgeour<br />Sophia Williamson<br />Stella Neubauer<br />Veronica Jaspers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Take Me Out to the Ballgame | |||
|Pointe | |||
| | |||
|Aby Gervais<br />Alexa Vekich<br />Ariel Bogan<br />Ashley Rosendahl<br />Brooke Gulden<br />Chloe Nelson<br />Colette Benoit<br />Elaine Cui<br />Eloise Graham<br />Emma Lundvall<br />Grace Mchugh<br />Grayce Norden<br />Greta Herbeck<br />Hans Anderson<br />[[Isabelle Mannella]]<br />Kendal Isackson<br />Kendall Schissler<br />Lindsay Schultz<br />Lolo Landry<br />Lucy Rendleman<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Olivia Henningsgaard<br />Olivia Rosenkrantz<br />Sierra Leckie<br />Skyler Gustavson<br />Sophia Williamson<br />Sydney Fields | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Beyonce vs. Bruno | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Bella Halek]]<br />[[Olivia Mannella]]<br />and many others | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||