Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018 | | rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Answers | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Elliana & Frankie Mannella | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |JUMP (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7"|Body Memory | |||
| rowspan="7"|Open | |||
| rowspan="7"|Talia Falivia | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| Line 137: | Line 140: | ||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |24/7 (New Orleans) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Rochester) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 156: | Line 162: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Promises | | rowspan="2"|Promises | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Frankie Mannella | | rowspan="2"|Frankie Mannella | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||