Ella Horan: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 10 runner-up for National Junior Female Best Dancer | | style="text-align: center; " |Top 10 runner-up for National Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Risiko | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Eldon Johnson | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Provo) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Provo) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Stop the Clock Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Stop the Clock Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 104: | Line 107: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Deconstructure | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Deconstructure | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Allie Andrews | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Allie Andrews | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Santa Clara) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Santa Clara) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||