Ella Horan: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 69: Line 69:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |The Human World
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |The Human World
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Talia Flavia
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Talia Flavia
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Salt Lake City)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Salt Lake City)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Salt Lake City)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Salt Lake City)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Salt Lake City)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Women Contemporary Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2018