Ella Horan: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |The Human World | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Talia Flavia | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Salt Lake City) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Salt Lake City) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Salt Lake City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Salt Lake City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Women Contemporary Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||