Ella Horan: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 28: Line 28:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="2" |Chasing Cars
| rowspan="3" |Chasing Cars
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|24/7 (Salt Lake City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|JUMP (Provo)
|JUMP (Provo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
Line 38: Line 41:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2016
| rowspan="7" |2016
| rowspan="3" |Fawn
| rowspan="4" |Fawn
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|24/7 (Salt Lake City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|JUMP (Provo)
|JUMP (Provo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
Line 77: Line 83:
| rowspan="5" |Eldon Johnson
| rowspan="5" |Eldon Johnson
|24/7 (Provo)
|24/7 (Provo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|JUMP (Chicago)
|JUMP (Chicago)
Line 129: Line 135:
| rowspan="4" |Eldon Johnson
| rowspan="4" |Eldon Johnson
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|JUMP (Provo)
|JUMP (Provo)
Line 161: Line 167:
|National Teen Female Core Performer
|National Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
|Maybe, We’ll See
|Maybe, We’ll See
|
|
Line 167: Line 173:
|Radix (Provo)
|Radix (Provo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Neat & Clean
|
|
|24/7 (Provo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Croyez
|Croyez
Line 174: Line 186:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="5" |2020
|Far Above the World
| rowspan="2" |Far Above the World
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|24/7 (San Diego)
|Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Specter
| rowspan="3" |Specter
|
| rowspan="3" |
|
| rowspan="3" |
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist