Avery Gay: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|}
|}
Dream - unknown genre - 2013
* 2nd overall secondary 8 & under solo - KAR in Mesa, Arizona


Hope - unknown genre - 2014
Hope - unknown genre - 2014