Avery Gay: Difference between revisions

Line 338: Line 338:
! Result
! Result
! Refs
! Refs
|-
|2015
| The Dance Awards -
| Mini Best Dancer
| Avery Gay
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL7U_Vch9NCDi6nDx0rLBI52L8lonNRKaX The Dance Awards 2015: Best Dancer Winners!]</ref>
|-
|-
|2017
|2017