Avery Gay: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 451: Line 451:
|''So You Think You Can Dance: The Next Generation''
|''So You Think You Can Dance: The Next Generation''
|Herself
|Herself
|
|Eliminated
|-
|-
|''Steve Harvey's Little Big Shots''
|''Steve Harvey's Little Big Shots''
Line 461: Line 461:
|Herself
|Herself
|
|
|-
|2024
|''So You Think You Can Dance''
|Herself
|}
|}