Avery Gay: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 248: Line 248:
|-
|-
|2022
|2022
|What is love
|What is Love
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|Self choreographed
|Self choreographed
Line 260: Line 260:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 447: Line 447:
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|Nick Meola  
|Nick Meola  
|[[Bella Klassen]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Paige Kract]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brooke Judge]]<br />Sara Allen<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />Kate Kingsley  
|[[Bella Klassen]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brooke Judge]]<br />Sara Allen<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />Kate Kingsley  
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|
|-
|And So It Is
|Lyrical
|
|[[Bella Klassen]]<br />[[Brooke Judge]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />Sara Allen<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]
|Jump (Provo)
|
|
|-
|-
|Submergence
|Submergence
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary
|
|
|
|
Line 458: Line 465:
|
|
|-
|-
|Pretty girls
|Pretty Girls
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Danny Lawn  
|Danny Lawn
|
|
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|-
|And so it is
|Lyrical
|
|[[Bella Klassen]]<br />[[Brooke Judge]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />Sara Allen<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]
|Jump (Provo)
|
|
|}
|}