Olivia Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Line | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Line | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" colspan="1"|2017 | ||
|Improve OG | |Improve OG | ||
|Improv | |Improv | ||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Bella Halek]]<br />Molly Segner<br />Olivia Vannucci<br />Payton Meuwissen<br />Tia Tolkinen<br />Zahria Brandon | |[[Bella Halek]]<br />Molly Segner<br />Olivia Vannucci<br />Payton Meuwissen<br />Tia Tolkinen<br />Zahria Brandon | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Queenie Was a Blonde | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
|Alexis Kremers<br />Ali Gabler<br />Elizabeth Shapiro<br />Hannah Kasner<br />[[Bella Halek]]<br />Jada Winston<br />Jessica Blindauer<br />Kate Nilsen<br />Lauren Honke<br />Megan Olson<br />Molly Segner<br />Olivia Vannucci<br />Payton Meuwissen<br />Sally Reed<br />Samantha Nyquist<br />Taylor Rosenzweig<br />Tia Tolkinen<br />Zahria Brandon | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Streets of Philadelphia | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Ali Gabler<br />Elizabeth Shapiro<br />Hannah Kasner<br />[[Bella Halek]]<br />Jessica Blindauer<br />Joseph Laluzerne<br />Kaitlyn Dipasupil<br />Kate Nilsen<br />Lauren Honke<br />Molly Segner<br />Olivia Vannucci<br />Payton Meuwissen<br />Sally Reed<br />Samantha Nyquist<br />Taylor Rosenzweig<br />Tia Tolkinen<br />Tyrese Parker<br />Zahria Brandon | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Artist | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Aidan Merkel<br />Alexis Kremers<br />Ali Gabler<br />Elizabeth Shapiro<br />Hannah Kasner<br />[[Bella Halek]]<br />Jada Winston<br />Jessica Blindauer<br />Joseph Laluzerne<br />Kaitlyn Dipasupil<br />Kate Nilsen<br />Lauren Honke<br />Lily O'Brien<br />Megan Olson<br />Molly Segner<br />Olivia Vannucci<br />Payton Meuwissen<br />Peter Larson<br />Sally Reed<br />Samantha Nyquist<br />Taylor Rosenzweig<br />Tia Tolkinen<br />Tyrese Parker<br />Zahria Brandon | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Why Don't You Love Me | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Aidan Merkel<br />Alexis Kremers<br />Ali Gabler<br />Elizabeth Shapiro<br />Hannah Kasner<br />[[Bella Halek]]<br />Jada Winston<br />Jessica Blindauer<br />Joseph Laluzerne<br />Kaitlyn Dipasupil<br />Kate Nilsen<br />Lauren Honke<br />Lily O'Brien<br />Megan Olson<br />Molly Segner<br />Olivia Vannucci<br />Payton Meuwissen<br />Peter Larson<br />Sally Reed<br />Samantha Nyquist<br />Taylor Rosenzweig<br />Tia Tolkinen<br />Tyrese Parker<br />Zahria Brandon | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rhumba Latina | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|[[Bella Halek]]<br />and many others | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Beyonce vs. Bruno | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Bella Halek]]<br />[[Elliana Mannella]]<br />and many others | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||