Isabelle Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|Sophia Brooks<br />Lola Buechler<br />Trafton Busyn<br />Kyla Cade<br />Isa Chenitz<br />Chloe Cleppe<br />Abigail Dorland<br />Kaitlyn Hughes<br />Savannah Jennings<br />Ian Ko<br />Erin Nelson<br />Meredith Paulson<br />Carrie Peterson<br />Vivian Rohrer<br />Sydney Ryan<br />Lauren Schweitzer<br />Ava Sullivan<br />Lauren Whiteman<br />Emily Yang | |Sophia Brooks<br />Lola Buechler<br />Trafton Busyn<br />Kyla Cade<br />Isa Chenitz<br />Chloe Cleppe<br />Abigail Dorland<br />Kaitlyn Hughes<br />Savannah Jennings<br />Ian Ko<br />Erin Nelson<br />Meredith Paulson<br />Carrie Peterson<br />Vivian Rohrer<br />Sydney Ryan<br />Lauren Schweitzer<br />Ava Sullivan<br />Lauren Whiteman<br />Emily Yang | ||
|Showbiz (Daytona Beach) | |Showbiz (Daytona Beach) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2017 | |||
|Improv Shino | |||
|Improv | |||
| | |||
|Alexa Vekich<br />Mia Vekich<br />Sophia Williamson | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Peanut Butter Jelly | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|Aby Gervais<br />Annika Bloomquist<br />Ariel Bogan<br />Ashley Rosendahl<br />Emma Lundvall<br />Greta Herbeck<br />Kendal Isackson<br />Kylie Ferguson<br />Lauren Whiteman<br />Lindsay Schultz<br />Lolo Landry<br />Madeline Stillman<br />Meredith Paulson<br />Sierra Leckie | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Vivaldi's Spring | |||
|Pointe | |||
| | |||
|Aby Gervais<br />Ariel Bogan<br />Brooke Gulden<br />Elliana Mannella<br />Emma Lundvall<br />Greta Herbeck<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Olivia Henningsgaard<br />Sydney Fields | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Lost it to Trying | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Aby Gervais<br />Annika Bloomquist<br />Ariel Bogan<br />Ashley Rosendahl, Emma Lundvall<br />Greta Herbeck<br />Kendal Isackson<br />Kylie Ferguson<br />Lauren Whiteman<br />Lindsay Schultz<br />Lolo Landry<br />Madeline Stillman<br />Meredith Paulson<br />Sierra Leckie | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Indestructible | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Abigail Dorland<br />Ali Eickhoff<br />Amanda Cushman<br />Anna Nelson<br />Elise Brooks<br />Kira Havel<br />Maddie Fousek<br />Oriane Scrimgeour<br />Sarah Olson Laboda<br />Skyler Gustavson<br />Stacy Brehman<br />Willow Fields | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Trapped | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Aby Gervais<br />Annika Bloomquist<br />Ariel Bogan<br />Ashley Rosendahl<br />Emma Lundvall<br />Greta Herbeck<br />Kendal Isackson<br />Kylie Ferguson<br />Lauren Whiteman<br />Lindsay Schultz<br />Lolo Landry<br />Madeline Stillman<br />Meredith Paulson<br />Sierra Leckie | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Assassins | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Abigail Dorland<br />Alyssa Horton<br />Audrey Patterson<br />Greta Herbeck<br />Hannah Lingen<br />Isabella Benson<br />Katy Renn<br />Kendall Taylor<br />Lindsay Schultz<br />Lola Buechler<br />Savannah Jennings<br />Shelby Luellen<br />Sierra Leckie<br />Sophie Poikonen<br />Trafton Busyn | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Take Me Out to the Ballgame | |||
|Pointe | |||
| | |||
|Aby Gervais<br />Alexa Vekich<br />Ariel Bogan<br />Ashley Rosendahl<br />Brooke Gulden<br />Chloe Nelson<br />Colette Benoit<br />Elaine Cui<br />[[Elliana Mannella]]<br />Eloise Graham<br />Emma Lundvall<br />Grace Mchugh<br />Grayce Norden<br />Greta Herbeck<br />Hans Anderson<br />Kendal Isackson<br />Kendall Schissler<br />Lindsay Schultz<br />Lolo Landry<br />Lucy Rendleman<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Olivia Henningsgaard<br />Olivia Rosenkrantz<br />Sierra Leckie<br />Skyler Gustavson<br />Sophia Williamson<br />Sydney Fields | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||