Olivia Deangelo: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2014 | ||
| | |Life with Harold | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Somewhere Over the Rainbow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|His Eye is On the Sparrow | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2017 | |||
|Another One Gone | |Another One Gone | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 26: | Line 43: | ||
|Teen Miss StarQuest | |Teen Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Surface of the Sun | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Surface of the Sun | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|To Build a Home | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|A Moment Apart | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|Miss Teen Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||