Olivia Deangelo: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2017 | ||
|Another One Gone | |Another One Gone | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Surface of the Sun | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"| | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018 | | rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|To Build a Home | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Dusty Button | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 80: | Line 83: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix (Rochester) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Hidden Truth | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"| | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |Masquerade (Minneapolis) | ||
|Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Rochester) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 103: | Line 112: | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|Miss Teen Dance | |Miss Teen Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix (Lansing) | |Radix (Lansing) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Core Performer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|ASH (Minneapolis) | |ASH (Minneapolis) | ||