Olivia Deangelo: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 39: Line 39:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2017
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2017
|Another One Gone
|Another One Gone
|
|
Line 52: Line 52:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Surface of the Sun
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Surface of the Sun
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 60: Line 60:
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018
Line 68: Line 71:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|To Build a Home
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|To Build a Home
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Dusty Button
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 80: Line 83:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Hidden Truth
|Radix (Rochester)
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Contemporary
|
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Hidden Truth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix (Rochester)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
Line 103: Line 112:
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|Miss Teen Dance
|Miss Teen Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Masquerade (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix (Lansing)
|Radix (Lansing)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Core Performer
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|ASH (Minneapolis)
|ASH (Minneapolis)