Sean Lew: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
Groups: add dances
imported>KidsSupport
Solos: add dances
Line 58: Line 58:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2010
| rowspan="3" |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Sean' song
| style="text-align: center; " |Sean' song
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 70: Line 70:
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Jumping Jive
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
|2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Friend Like You
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Pauline Mata
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG Dance Covention
| style="text-align: center; " |got 2nd overal
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 97: Line 110:
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Dancesport Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Dancesport Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |Per Tee 1 Novice and Per Champion 1 prize Latin Dance
| style="text-align: center; " |Per Tee 1st Novice and Per Champion 1st prize Latin Dance
|-
|-
|2010
|2010
Line 169: Line 182:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |1 place over all small groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1st place over all small groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Military Madness
| style="text-align: center; " |Military Madness
Line 176: Line 189:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy dance Championships
| style="text-align: center; " |1 place over all large groups  
| style="text-align: center; " |1st place over all large groups  
|-
|-
|}
|}