Elliana Walmsley: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |The Journey | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |The Journey | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mark Meismer | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mark Meismer]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Honolulu) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Honolulu) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked JUMP Award | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |At the Mercy of the Waves | | style="text-align: center; " |At the Mercy of the Waves | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Goodbye Yellow Brick Road | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mark Meismer]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||