Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>KidsSupport →Duets: add dances |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Rumba | | style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Rumba | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - | | style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Samba | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria | | style="text-align: center; " |Ria | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Dancesport Championships | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Dancesport Championships | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Per Tee 1<sup>st</sup> Novice and Per Champion 1<sup>st</sup> prize Latin Dance | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Per Tee 1<sup>st</sup> Novice and Per Champion 1<sup>st</sup> prize Latin Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - | | style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Jive | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria | | style="text-align: center; " |Ria | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Emerald Ball Dancesport Championships | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Latin Pre-Teen 1 | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - ChaCha | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Jive | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Emerald Ball Dancesport Championships | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Latin Pre-Teen 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Samba | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - ChaCha | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Rumba | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom - Paso Nova | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ria | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||