Elliana Walmsley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |2019/20 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Existence (Part 2) | | rowspan="2" |Existence (Part 2) | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|As the Reigning 2018 Mini Female Best Dancer Winner | |As the Reigning 2018 Mini Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| 2020 | |||
| rowspan="2"| Je suis malade | |||
| rowspan="2"| Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|YAGP (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (live) | |||
|Top 10 Junior Female Best dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||