Rachel Quiner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
==Dancers== | ==Dancers== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|A Variation From Fairy Doll | |||
|Pointe | |||
|StarQuest (Poconos) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Solo Costume Winner<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Wonder | |||
| | | | ||
|StarQuest (Hackensack) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
|I Will Be | |||
| | | | ||
|StarQuest (Voorhees) | |||
|Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Undecided | |||
| | | | ||
| | |StarQuest (Voorhees) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||