Rachel Quiner: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 30: Line 30:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|Cherish
|
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick II)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="2"|2016